Alumni Directory

This page lists alumni who have chosen to register in our database.

View students from  
[ 368 found ]

Graduates:

Name Degree
Balaji, Sudarshan Ph.D.
Bozkurt, Ilker Ph.D.
Carley, Cassandra Ph.D.
Dubey, Abhishek Kumar Ph.D.
Margolin, Elizabeth M.S.
Tan, Zilong Ph.D.
Xu, Chengkang M.S.
Zhang, Yue M.S.

Undergraduates:

Name Degree
Abraham Bandel, Salo BSE2
Abrams, Mitchell MIN
Ahlawat, Archana BS
Akers, Jason BS
Alcalay, Alexa AB
Alford-Getchell, William MIN
Anning Yoshihara, Sakura MIN
Arditi, Vidal MIN
Arora, Christopher BS2
Avery, Isabel AB
Avlani, Manav BS2
Baca, Jacob BS2
Baker, Benjamin BS
Baker, Stuart BS
Balakrishnan, Swathi BS
Bali, Anya MIN
Ballou, Michael AB
Barbano, Matthew BSE2
Barton, Hayley MIN
Bass-Blue, Daniel AB
Beck, Julia AB2
Benhart, John BS
Bergamini, Ryan MIN
Berger, Mitchell BSE2
Berlind, Kyle AB2
Bernard, George BSE2
Besner, Grant AB
Bhambhani, Neha BS
Blair, Jeffrey MIN
Blazek, Gregory MIN
Bloom, Ryan BS
Bloomfeld, Jackson BS
Blumenstock, Alexander BSE2
Bolzan, Elliott BS
Borra, Raj MIN
Boss, Alexander BS
Bramblett, Nikolas BS
Briere, Madeline BSE2
Brooke, Nathaniel BSE2
Brovich, Jason MIN
Brown, Tevin AB
Canty, Brooke MIN
Carter, Evan BS
Cary, Bradley AB2
Chai, Daniel BS
Chang, Chia-Rui MIN
Chen, Andy MIN
Chen, Gerry MIN
Chen, Molly BS
Chen, Xingyu BSE2
Cheng, Amy MIN
Chi, Yucong BS
Chiu, Elizabeth AB
Cho, Soomin BS
Cho, Young Hoo MIN
Choi, Jiwon BS
Choi, Susie AB
Chung, Meng-Chen Kelly MIN
Chung, Taek Whun BS
Ciporin, Peter BS
Claar, Jack AB
Cogan, Sarah BS
Coviel, Chad BSE2
Curry, Bernard BS
Dacon, Linai MIN
Dalla Rosa, Brandon BSE2
Das, Rohit AB2
Daubert, James AB
Davidovich, Adam MIN
Davis, Noah MIN
Dellinger, Jackson AB
Deng, Fangge BS
Dhillon, Sachal BSE2
Dickson, Matthew BSE2
Ding, Stephanie BS
Dolinar, John AB
Durling, Oliver MIN
Dwivedi, Shrish MIN
Eacho, David BSE2
Elbert, Kristianna BSE2
Ellingham, Sophia BS
Emran, Tahia BS
Ermakova, Tatiana MIN
Fang, Yanbo BS
Farrell, Luke BS
Feng, Yuansong BSE2
Ferner, Ryan BS
Finke, Kyle BSE2
Fitzgerald, Owen AB
Fitzpatrick, John BSE2
Francis, William MIN
Frauen, Sarah AB2
Freire, Remy MIN
Fuller, Keyston MIN
Gage, Donald MIN
Garg, Harshil BSE2
Garlanka, Sujay MIN
Garrett, Stephen AB
George, Davis AB
Gerrese, Alexander BS
Gitau, Robert BSE2
Goff, Clark BS
Goguikian, Frederic MIN
Golan, Ofir AB2
Goodman, Seth AB2
Gottiparthy, Vishnu BSE2
Gottwald, Alexander BS
Grasse, Catherine BS
Graves, Anthony AB2
Guo, Katherine BSE2
Guo, Laura BS
Hathaway, Liam AB
He, Yuxiang BS
Heda, Ritwik BSE2
Hewage, Nipun AB2
Hill, Derek AB2
Ho, Ethan AB2
Hockett, George BS
Hoover, Anna BS2
Horenstein, Michael BS2
Hsieh, Edward AB2
Huang, Alison BS
Huang, Charles MIN
Huang, Glenn AB2
Huang, Tianyue BS
Hubsch, Benjamin BS
Huffman, Natalie BSE2
Hur, Jun BS2
Hussain, Qusai BS
Hutchinson, Spencer MIN
Huynh, Gordon BSE2
Isaza, Carolina MIN
Jacob, Eidan MIN
Jadi, Othmane AB2
Jhaveri, Prithvir BS
Jiang, Brian BS2
Jiang, Chentian BS
Jin, Xiawei AB
Johnston, Scott MIN
KIZILTUG, Emre BS2
Kapur, Shirom MIN
Kelly, Hannah AB2
Kethireddy, Siddarth BSE2
Khan, Talha Bin Javed BS2
Khaykin, Alan BS2
Kim, Chun Ho BS2
Kim, Nayeon BS
Kim, Timothy AB
King, Mia AB
Ko, Kiyoon AB
Koc, Talha BS
Koch, Kenneth BSE2
Kolavennu, Saishreyas AB2
Kopen, Joshua BS
Kothari, Rohan BS
Krassel, Melanie BS
Kshirsagar, Vinay BS
Kwak, Sung Keun BS2
Lai, Peilin BS
Lampert, Ethan MIN
Large, Trenton BS
Le, Natalie BS2
Lebbos Habchi, Andres BS2
Lee, Dong Chan BS
Levi, Carly BS
Li, Delia BS
Li, Michael AB
Li, Mitchell AB
Li, Runliang BS2
Liang, Austin AB2
Liao, Jiahui MIN
Lin, Christopher BS
Linde, Benjamin BSE2
Liu, Harry AB2
Liu, Jeffery BS
Liu, Serena BSE2
Liu, Zachary BS2
Liu, Zijie BS
LoTurco, Justin MIN
Long, William BS
Lorenzini, Sierra MIN
Lu, Jasmine BSE2
Lu, Tracy MIN
Luo, Neil BS2
Luo, Peter MIN
Lupica, Jane AB
Lyu, Cheng BSE2
Ma, Zhaoliang BS
Macrae, Celia AB
Malhotra, Vidur MIN
Mann, Ryan AB2
Marchildon, Theodore BS
Marecki, Evangeline AB2
Martindale, Christian AB
Martins Bezerra Farias, Rubens BS
Mathers, Stone BS
McCarthy, Kaitlyn MIN
Mehta, Sahil AB2
Meng, Emily AB
Messinger, Maya Lin BS
Meuser, Ashley BSE2
Mi, Emily AB
Mittl, Caroline BS
Mo, Yehan BSE2
Monson, Thomas BS2
Moon, Noel AB
Morgenstern, Eric AB
Mugala, Twazanga AB
Mukherji, Anika BS
Mullett, Jacob BSE2
Mungekar, Mina BSE2
Munro, Anna AB
Muyres, John MIN
Narasimhan, Narendran MIN
Nelson, Madeline BSE2
Nisbet, Riley BSE2
Norick, Colter BS
North, Claire MIN
Nugent, Joshua MIN
Oertle, Marcus BSE2
Olson, Michael BS
Ong, Christopher BS2
Ortega, Alejandro BS2
Oshin, Lanre BS
Owsiany, Joshua MIN
Pan, Qiyuan BS
Pan, Tailin AB
Parekh, Mitchell BS
Patel, Dhruv BSE2
Patel, Dilan MIN
Patel, Kashish BS
Pearson, Hayley BS
Perrone, Anne BS
Peters, Dylan BSE2
Pfeffer, Gideon BSE2
Philippe, Juan BSE2
Pillai, Hamsavardhaan BS
Pond, Ryan BSE2
Pritt, Noah BSE2
Pulimood, Nikhil BS
Puri, Astha MIN
Puri, Malavika MIN
Pyda, Srikar AB
Rajan, Hari BS
Ramachandran, Ashwin BS
Ratliff, Elizabeth MIN
Rees, James MIN
Reiff, Samuel MIN
Riis, Erik BSE2
Riker, Edward AB
Rodriguez, Anthony BS
Rodriguez, Faith BSE2
Roughen, Ian MIN
Royal, Asa BS
Rub, Jonathan BS
Rubinstein, Daniel BS
Ruby, Edward BS
Saint-Marc, Noa BS
Salas, Alex BSE2
Salvatore, Gabriella BS
Sanaba, Bilva BS
Sanchez Soriano, Judith BSE2
Santoro, Joseph BS
Santos, Andreas AB2
Schreiber, Mark BS
Schwartz, Victor AB
Schwennesen, Benjamin BS
Scruggs, Michael BSE2
Settle, Rachel AB
Shackford, James BSE2
Shapiro, Rachel AB
Sharma, Kunaal BS
Sharma, Vinith BSE2
Shatsky, Jesse BS
Shulman, Jacob BS
Sides, Christopher BS2
Sisson, William MIN
Slepak, Valerie BS
Smith, Owen BSE2
Song, Julia MIN
Sophastienphong, Soravit BS
Sridhar, Aditya BSE2
Sriram, Vivek BS
Steelman, Mark BS
Stephen, Ashka BS
Stevens, James MIN
Stevenson, Anngelyque BS
Stewart, Sean MIN
Strange, Amber BS
Sulakian, Mariam AB
Sumner, Jacob MIN
Sun, Carolyn AB
Taher, Belal BSE2
Tang, Carolyn AB2
Tang, Zhen MIN
Tian, Jiayi BS
Torgas, Edward BS
Torvalds, Patricia AB
Tran, David BSE2
Tran, Quang Minh BSE2
Trejo-Mora, Alonso BSE2
Tribby, Matthew BS
Tseng, Richard BS
Ukleja, Jacob AB
Valladares, Gabriel BS
Van Dyk, Katherine BSE2
Vanelli, Dylan AB
Vargo, Richard MIN
Veeramachaneni, Thara BS
Vukajlovic, Stefani BSE2
Waldman, Sydney BS
Wang, Andy BS
Wang, Justin BSE2
Wang, Michael MIN
Wang, Wenqin BS
Wang, Xueying BS2
Weinfeld, Ross MIN
Welton, Benjamin BSE2
Westerkam, Maximilian AB
Wilbur, Katherine MIN
Williams, Brittany BS
Wilmer, Nicolas BS
Wohlever Sanchez, David MIN
Wong, Victoria AB
Wu, Jan AB
Wubbenhorst, Jeffrey MIN
Xi, Yue BS
Xiong, William BSE2
Xu, Hui BS
Xu, Zhengzhi BS
Yam, Tyler BSE2
Yan, Darryl BS
Yang, Jenny BS
Yang, Justin BS
Yang, Steven BS
Yang, Torrance BS
Yearley, Alexander AB
Yeh, Wei-Ting BS
Yenbamroong, Jean BS
Yin, Wen AB
You, Zengying BS
Yuan, Yiyao BSE2
Yue, Jesse BSE2
Zabel, Alonzo AB
Zapata, Alexander BSE2
Zelinger, Marley BSE2
Zemlevskiy, Nikita MIN
Zhang, Bodong BS
Zhang, Han MIN
Zhang, Mason BSE2
Zhang, Naijiao BSE2
Zhang, Sunny MIN
Zhang, Yumin BS
Zhao, Katheryn AB2
Zheng, David BSE2
Zheng, Susan MIN
Zhou, Yiqin BS
Zhuang, Bihan BS
Zhuang, Raymond BS
Zimmer, Erik MIN